Fotoni.org - Markus Lehto

The Comedians

The Comedians

RuisRock, 3. - 5.7.2015

Mokoma, JVG, Echosmith, Apina, Mastodon, Amorphis, Public Enemy, CMX, Backyard Babies, Ellie Goulding, Pimeys, Anssi Kela, Sanni, Atomirotta, Jenni Vartiainen, Jaakko Aukusti, Disco Ensemble, Pharrell Williams, Von Hertzen Brothers, Haloo Helsinki!, Kingston Wall, Apulanta, Lyömättömät, Pariisin Kevät, Versaille, Antti Tuisku, Michael Monroe, Elastinen, Santa Cruz, A$ap Rocky, Mew, Disclosure, Pertti Kurikan Nimipäivät

RuisRock, 4. - 6.7.2014

Sonata Arctica, Stone, Cheek, Bastille, Caribou, Children of Bodom, Tuomo, The Offspring, David Guetta, Stig & Kullankaivajat, Anna Abreu, Karri Koira, Stam1na, Jenni Vartiainen, Lost Society, Veronica Maggio, Michael Monroe, Studio Killers, Haloo Helsinki!, Lily Allen, Jukka Poika & Sound Explosion Band, The Local Band, First Aid Kit, Tame Impala, Suede, Icona Pop, You Me At Six, Phoenix, Wiz Khalifa

Klubi, 14.9.2013

Sisare

RuisRock, 5. - 7.7.2013

Huoratron, At The Gates, Xysma, Graveyard, Michael Monroe, Kaija Koo, Disco Ensemble, Soilwork, Biffy Clyro, Amorphis, PMMP, La Roux, HIM, Kotiteollisuus, Raappana & The sound Explosion Band, Haloo Helsinki!, Cheek, Charli XCX, The Sounds, Macklemore & Ryan Lewis

RuisRock, 6. - 8.7.2012

Kuningasidea, Rival Sons, Disco Ensemble, Veronica Maggio, The Rasmus, Mustasch, The Refused, Pulp, Fintelligens, Paleface, Stam1na, Apocalyptica, The Cardigans, PMMP, Chisu, Huoratron, Nightwish, Jukka Poika & Sound Explosion Band, Suicidal Tendencies, Bloc Party, Metronomy, Snoop Dogg

Klubi, 6.1.2012

Smokebender, Acid Elephant, Sons of Kings, Pieni Burleskiklubi

Klubi, 12.12.2011

Mysore, Dark Tranquillity

Klubi, 28.11.2011

Mokoma

Klubi, 5.8.2011

Adamantra, Kill The Romance, Machinae Supremacy

Tuska Open Air, 22. - 24.7.2011

Cause for Effect, Hell, Arch Enemy, Electric Wizard, Lighthouse Project, At The Gates, Spiritual Beggars, Morbid Angel, Witchery, Epica, Medeia, Katatonia, Church of Misery, Blind Guardian, Ghost, Rotten Sound, Devin Townsend Project, Impaled Nazarene, Kvelertag

Ruisrock, 8. - 10.7.2011

Carpark North, Circle, Primus, Paramore, Hurts, The National, Stam1na, Sabaton, Anna Calvi, Raappana & The Sound Explosion Band, Bullet For My Valentine, Apulanta, PMMP, Paleface, Jenni Vartiainen, Graveyard, Fleex Foxes, Isobel Campbell & Mark Lanegan, Amorphis, Betty Bloomerz, Robyn

Klubi, 26.3.2011

Jenni Vartiainen

Klubi, 5.3.2011

Kult, Benea Reach, Callisto

Klubi, 19.1.2011

Day Eleven, Die So Fluid

Klubi, 2.11.2010

Omnium Gatherum, Avathar, Dark Tranquillity

Klubi, 1.10.2010

Raappana

Klubi, 25.9.2010

The Comedians

Ruisrock 2010

Finntroll, Tarot, Arch Enemy, Jenni Vartiainen, Amorphis, Billy Talent, Ozzy Osbourne, Turisas, Viikate, Kotiteollisuus, The Baseballs, Disco Ensemble, PMMP, Amon Amarth, Jätkäjätkät, The Sounds, Mokoma, Vesa-Matti Loiri, Chisu, Flogging Molly, The Ark, Regina Spektor, Slash

Tuska Open Air 2010

Insomnium, Tarot, Swallow The Sun, Satyricon, Ihsahn, Devin Townsend, Blake, Sotajumala, Hypocrisy, FM2000, Devin Townsend Project, Armed for Apocalypse, Kamelot, Overkill, Finntroll, Turmion Kätilöt, W.A.S.P., Trigger the Bloodshed, Nile, Megadeth

Klubi, 17.4.2010

Viikate

Klubi, 4.4.2010

Nightsatan, Medeia, Nicole

Klubi, 26.2.2010

Irina

Klubi, 15.1.2010

Yakuzi Pato, Beacon St. Radiants, Rubik


Klubi, 10.12.2009

Dauntless, Dimebag Beyond Forever

Klubi, 4.11.2009

Reactor, Plutonium Orange, Mustasch

Klubi, 26.9.2009

The Comedians

Klubi, 4.9.2009

Downstairs, Lapko, Damn Seagulls, Rubik, Jaakko & Jay, Disco Ensemble

Klubi, 28.8.2009

Ajattara, Inferia, Rotten Sound, Swallow The Sun

TVO, 22.8.2009

Arthetic Intestine, Avafrost, Urgamla, Inimicality

Ruisrock 2009

Viikate, Dead By April, Deathstars, Children of Bodom, Disturbed, Eppu Normaali, Disco Ensemble, In Flames, Mew, Stratovarius, Soul Captain Band, Apulanta, Calexico, Amorphis, Gogol Bordello, !!!, Faith No More

Tuska Open Air, 28.6.2009

Medeia, Stam1na, Eluveitie, My Dying Bride, MUCC, Volbeat

Tuska Open Air, 27.6.2009

Gama Bomb, Deathchain, Sabaton, Jon Oliva's Pain, The Faceless, Evile, Amorphis, Pestilence, Suicidal Tendencies

Tuska Open Air, 26.6.2009

Callisto, All That Remains, Legion of the Damned, Black Dahlia Murder, Neurosis, Immortal

Klubi, 9.5.2009

Soul Captain Band

Klubi, 18.4.2009

Die So Fluid, Maj Karma

Klubi, 17.4.2009

Dauntless, Profane Omen

Klubi, 9.4.2009

Sink, While I'm Alive, Callisto

Klubi, 27.3.2009

Nopsajalka

Klubi, 13.3.2009

Hateform, Diablo

Klubi, 27.2.2009

Tarot

Klubi, 10.1.2009

Silentium, Swallow The Sun

Klubi, 7.1.2009

Delinquent Habits


Klubi, 23.12.2008

Hevinkelium

Klubi, 17.12.2008

Grendel, Poisonblack

Klubi, 12.12.2008

Bullet, Backyard Babies

Klubi, 11.12.2008

Raskasta Joulua, Antony Parviainen, Ari Koivunen, Ilja Jalkanen

Klubi, 4.12.2008

PMMP

Klubi, 15.11.2008

Hanoi Rocks

Klubi, 5.11.2008

I Walk The Line, Disco Ensemble

Klubi, 24.10.2008

Indica

Klubi, 17.10.2008

Foto, Viikate

Klubi, 14.10.2008

Monsteriser, Mustasch

Klubi, 10.10.2008

Kilpi, Fuelled

Klubi, 20.9.2008

YUP

Klubi, 30.8.2008

Lau Nau, Piirpauke

Klubi, 29.8.2008

The Blaster Master, New York Ska-Jazz Ensemble

Klubi, 16.8.2008

Yakuzi Pato, Maria Gazolina

Ankkarock, 3.8.2008

Kamelot, Volbeat, Disco Ensemble, Soilwork

Ankkarock, 2.8.2008

Mokoma, W.A.S.P., Hanoi Rocks, Amorphis, Tiger Army, Kent, The Hives, HIM

Ruisrock 2008, sunnuntai

Raappana, Asa, Bullet For My Valentine, Apulanta, Apocalyptica, Turisas

Ruisrock 2008, lauantai

Poets of The Fall, Disco Ensemble, Opeth, Flogging Molly, CMX, Von Hertzen Brothers, The Ark, Millencolin, HIM

Ruisrock 2008, perjantai

I Walk The Line, Life of Agony, At The Gates, Ensiferum, Anti-Flag, Porcupine Tree, Raised Fist, Sonata Arctica, Ministry

Tuska Open Air 2008

The Sorrow, Carcass, Dimmu Borgir, Kalmah, Behemoth, Fields of the Nephilim, Kreator, Diablo, Morbid Angel, Noxa, Job for a Cowboy, Killswitch Engage, Dying Fetus, Týr, Slayer

Klubi, 23.5.2008

Von Herzen Brothers

Klubi, 15.5.2008

Monsteriser

Klubi, 14.5.2008

For Selena And Sin, Volbeat

Klubi, 13.5.2008

Downstairs, Disco Ensemble

Klubi, 9.5.2008

G.O.R.E., Ruoska

Klubi, 21.4.2008

Axegressor, Dark Tranquillity

Klubi, 19.4.2008

Iiwanajulma, Timo Rautiainen

Klubi, 18.4.2008

Ablaze In Hatred, Mar De Grises

Klubi, 10.4.2008

Disease of the Nation, Mokoma

Klubi, 6.4.2008

FM2000, Stam1na

Klubi, 1.4.2008

Sickening Horror, Goatwhore, Melechesh, Immolation

Klubi, 28.3.2008

When The Empire Falls, Teräsbetoni

Klubi, 27.3.2008

Abduktio, Raised Fist

TVO, 21.3.2008

Foxy Flammable, White Mammoth, Reactor

Klubi, 15.3.2008

Sara, Herra Ylppö & Ihmiset

Klubi, 7.3.2008

Molly Grows Up, Sweatmaster

Klubi, 28.2.2008

The Gambit, Delinquent Habits

Finnish Metal Expo, Kaapelitehdas, 16.2.2008

Kiuas, Amberian Dawn, Ari Koivunen, The Sorrow, Norther, The Scourger, Korpiklaani, Soilwork

Finnish Metal Expo, Kaapelitehdas, 15.2.2008

Sotajumala, Cause for Effect, Discard, Municipal Waste, Mustasch, Turisas

Klubi, 9.2.2008

Joensuu 1685, 22-Pistepirkko

Klubi, 26.1.2008

Gladenfold, Battlelore, Bal-Sagoth

Klubi, 17.1.2008

Dethera, Demonical, Dismember

R'n'P Festival, Klubi, 11.1.2008

Abnormi, The Accidents, The Over-Attacks, Sweatmaster, Hero Dishonest, Lost Patrol Band

Klubi, 4.1.2008

The Sheena Hyenas, Resident 43, The Voltas, Reactor


(klikkaa näkyviin)

Klubi, 30.12.2007

Turisas

Klubi, 19.12.2007

Taivaankannen saranat, Sorihäiriö

Dimebag Beyond Forever Tour 2007, Klubi

Dimebag Beyond Forever

Klubi, 6.12.2007

Elastinen

Klubi, 5.12.2007

Regina

Klubi, 23.11.2007

Sir Elwoodin Hiljaiset Värit

Klubi, 18.11.2007

Chthonic, Marduk

Klubi, 14.11.2007

Godsplague, Machete

Klubi, 10.11.2007

Kotiteollisuus

Klubi, 31.10.2007

Endrive, 4uma, BlindNine, April

Klubi, 23.10.2007

The Sound Explosion Band, Paarma, Raappana

Klubi, 13.10.2007

Sahara Hotnights

Klubi, 12.10.2007

Profane Omen, Deathchain

Nosturi, 5.10.2007

Axegressor, The Scourger, Profane Omen, Before The Dawn

Klubi, 3.10.2007

Reactor, Traffic Island

Klubi, 26.9.2007

Mind of Doll, Defuse, Ajattara

Klubi, 21.9.2007

Amorphis

Klubi, 12.9.2007

Medeia, Omnium Gatherum, Entombed

Ankkarock, 5.8.2007

Damn Seagulls, Amorphis, Dir En Grey, Sonata Arctica

Ankkarock, 4.8.2007

Rubik, Kotiteollisuus, The Bellrays, Zen Café, Maija Vilkkumaa, The Sounds, The Gathering

Klubi, 27.7.2007

Die So Fluid

Klubi, 25.7.2007

Manna

Klubi, 18.7.2007

While I'm Alive, Medeia, Rites of the Youth

Tuska Open Air, 1.7.2007

Mercenary, Blind Guardian, Finntroll, Moonspell, D'EspairsRay, Stratovarius

Tuska Open Air, 30.6.2007

Misery Index, Profane Omen, Thunderstone, Legion of the Damned, Isis, Nicole, Emperor

Tuska Open Air, 29.6.2007

Scent of Flesh, DragonForce, Maj Karma, Immortal, Turisas

Klubi, 15.6.2007

Mokoma

Klubi, 8.6.2007

Endrive, While I'm Alive, Callisto

Klubi, 1.6.2007

Dead Shape Figure, Chainsaw, Demigod, Ensiferum

Klubi, 25.5.2007

Downstairs, Lapko

Klubi, 16.5.2007

The Rollstons, Sister Flo

Klubi, 12.5.2007

Jonna Tervomaa

Klubi, 8.5.2007

Mysteria, Exsecratus

Klubi, 4.5.2007

Axegressor, Dauntless, Omnium Gatherum, Amoral

Klubi, 28.4.2007

Värttinä

Klubi, 27.4.2007

Zen Café

Klubi, 19.4.2007

Before The Dawn, Amorphis

Klubi, 11.4.2007

Mors Principium Est

Klubi, 8.4.2007

Superchrist, Sweatmaster

Äänivalli Mach III, Vimma, 6.4.2007

April, Steel Attack

Äänivalli Mach III, Vimma, 5.4.2007

Script Of Flood, SinKing, Profane Omen

Klubi, 4.4.2007

Finntroll

S-Osis, 23.3.2007

Behind The Drama, BlindNine

Turku Bandstand 2007 Finaali, Klubi, 17.3.2007

Comanche, Ever Since The Day, Kirahvi Nimeltä Tuike, Wakingsea, The Huge, Crescendo, The Bad Habit

Pelimies, 16.3.2007

Employee Of The Month, Grendel, Pajavasara

Klubi, 14.3.2007

Out Of Bounds, April

Klubi, 2.3.2007

Panzerium, Kiuas, Moonsorrow

Klubi, 24.2.2007

Urn, Insomnium, Primordial

FME2007, Kaapelitehdas

Turmion Kätilöt, Cyan Velvet Project, April

TBS, Vimma, 7.2.2007

Monitors Alive, Smuggle, Starlight Nine

TBS, Vimma, 30.1.2007

Crescendo, Violent Symphony, Mary Falls, Voltage

Klubi, 25.1.2007

Exsecratus, Ensiferum


(klikkaa näkyviin)

Nosturi, 30.12.2006

Exsecratus, Ensiferum

S-Osis & TVO, 29.12.2006

Getawaycab, Vastine, Heartbreakstereo

Klubi, 13.12.2006

Reflexion, Poisonblack

Dimebag Beyond Forever Tour 2006, Nosturi

Profane Omen, MyGRAIN, Dimebag Beyond Forever

Klubi, 8.12.2006

Dawn of Solace, Before The Dawn, Insomnium

Klubi, 7.12.2006

Ever Since The Day, Nerveseed

Maksim, 2.12.2006

Mondo Bizarro, Garm, Profane Omen

Tampereen Klubi, 30.11.2006

Plain Fade, Sara

Klubi, 28.11.2006

Indigo Flood, Out Of Bounds, Pajavasara

Klubi, 21.11.2006

Daffus X, Mangoo, Plain Dust

Maksim, 18.11.2006

Domination Black, Before The Dawn

Klubi, 15.11.2006

Medeia, Rites of the Youth, April

S-Osis, 11.11.2006

Behind The Drama, Autere, Ablaze In Hatred

TVO, 10.11.2006

Relics of Disorder, Cause for Effect, Deepred, Profane Omen

Klubi, 3.11.2006

Angelica Kult, Underwater Sleeping Society, Magenta Skycode

TVO, 28.10.2006

Funeral Planet, Fall of the Idols, Ablaze In Hatred

Klubi, 21.10.2006

Apples of Idun, Sara

Maksim, 20.10.2006

Thraciar, Ad Lunam

S-Osis, 14.10.2006

Micko Hell And The Motherfuckers, Queenstone, Autere

S-Osis, 7.10.2006

Ad Lunam, Thraciar, Exsecratus

Maksim, 23.9.2006

Enter My Silence, Codeon

Curium Metal Fest, 9.9.2006

Strawels, MyGRAIN, Profane Omen, Total Devastation

Klubi, 8.9.2006

Deathlike Silence, Brother Firetribe

Klubi, 31.8.2006

Fall of the Leafe, Poisonblack

S-Osis, 17.8.2006

BadMedia, Molly Grows Up, Getawaycab, Rites of the Youth

Pelimies, 28.7.2006

Pajavasara, Deathlike Silence, Twilight Guardians

Rokkibaari, 27. ja 29.7.2006

The Enchained, Autere

ToriRock, Salo, 22.7.2006

Mondo Bizarro, Profane Omen, Extaasi, Hateform, Raise Hell

Klubi, 12.7.2006

Dethera, Elenium, Mental Transformation, Gloomy Grim

Tuska Open Air, 1.7.2006

April

Pelimies, 17.6.2006

Hateform, Decadence

Sauna Open Air, 10.6.2006

April

Klubi, 7.6.2006

Blanket, The Enchained, Out Of Bounds, Nerveseed

Klubi, 11.5.2006

G.O.R.E., Charisma, Profane Omen

S-Osis, 6.5.2006

Searing Meadow, Deathlike Silence, Kiuas

S-Osis, 15.4.2006

Autere, Hateform, MyGRAIN

TVO, 8.4.2006

City of Breach, April, Rites of the Youth

TVO, 1.4.2006

Viper Arms, Sea Grave, Fucking Females

Klubi, 22.2.2006

Ace In A Hole, April, Killpretty

TVO, 11.2.2006

City of Breach, Molly Grows Up, Rites of the Youth

TVO, 2.3.2006

Sinister Creation, Slugathor, Kaamos